Jung Yunho

First!

Today is still Feb 6th!

So i still able to say Happy Birthday Leader-nim.

Jung Yunho 😘

Semoga comeback TVXQ di bulan Maret mendatang sukses! I’m looking forward!

I’m too excited waiting for their comeback lol

You’ve worked really hard jadi semoga semua kerja keras itu terbayar tuntas.

Thank you for your hard work.

For your determination.

For your strong heart, strong mind, cute attitude.

Thank you for guarding TVXQ.

Thank you for enduring everything especially during the hard period.

I’m sorry that i finally landing my eyes, heart, and mind on you only recently. Sorry. I already feel bad now.

As i see you more, my feelings develop fast and i became very fond of you.

It seems like, i always feel this inside the fandom; i love one member and then i fall in love real hard with the leader later 😅

Again, i feel ashamed. Please lemme hug you, Jung Yunho. Heheh

Recently.

Some person call them ‘trash’ that hurt me a lot! It stung my heart.

Trash!?

Really!?

*rolling eyes*

Let’s put aside negative thing and focus more on their positive news!

Comebackkkkkk yeayyyyy

Whatever!!! I feel like jumping right now lol

The kings Gods are back!!!

Everyone, please move aside~

Happy birthday strawberry boy!

You’re not Ahjussi, you’re Oppa 😘

PS. WordPress fiturnya update lagi ya ini *celingak-celinguk* soalnya pas ngetik via ponsel, ada beberapa opsi baru 😆

Dan terakhir.

Cuman gatel aja sih, kok orang-orang terus-terusan nyebut homin-homin lah udah jelas nama grupnya TVXQ kenapa ga disebut aja TVXQ gitu. 😅

Kan udah jelas kali membernya sekarang cuma dua orang itu.

Klo denger ato baca homin tuh bawaannya inget fanfic mulu lol

Oh iya. Saya baru bikin akun di Wattpad 😆 lebih gegara penasaran aja sih sama isi fanfic TVXQ/JYJ di sana tapi akhirnya saya putuskan buat posting ff juga di sana lol

Yeah, ada lumayan banyak ff Jaechun soulmate di laptop. Ada yang udah selesai, ada juga yang belum.

Rencananya, mau saya posting aja di wattpad ato akun AFF. Mau itu ff yang udah selesai ato engga 😅

Saya pernah nulis kalo saya pengen sharing banyak postingan fangirlingan tahun ini tapi sampe sekarang masih mager 😐

Maaf, postingan pun seadanya 😅

Well, we’ll see later 😆

Good night all~

PPS. Ini Shim Changmin jadi engga sih ngasih hyungnya kejutan ultah!? Kok sampe sekarang belom ada beritanya lagi!? Grrr

Night all~

Photos Credits : as tagged Proportion + Ultra

-elle-

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s