No No No

Jaejoong’s latest update on his official IG.

​

No caption. No explanation so maybe some of fans are confused.

Personally,i don’t think too much or too far.

Just simply, he’s being Jaejoong.

Well i don’t know how to explain that very well ^^;;;

If i could give him an advice, maybe it’s not really right to share those photo without explanation about what is going on with him.

Fans are yes, confused, worried, some of them are sad, some of them are going to continue to support him, giving him encouragement despite what has happened to him.

And some of them, just referring to Yoochun’s marriage news. Which is still not that clear. ^^;;

Then i read his bio. 

​

[World Peace JJ]

Sweetheart, i think, you just broke that world peace between your fans with that No No words πŸ™‚ 

Insert some caption or something like that.

You don’t wanna your fans worried or confused, right?  πŸ™‚

As they keep flooding your IG with lots of comments.

And i suggest, everyone just stay calm. I know some of you are worried but i think he’s going to be okay. No matter what.

That’s it. 

Enjoy your evening~

Photos Credits : jj_1986_jj

-elle-

Advertisements

Congratulation! BTW :)

So i’m done laughing. 

Laughing?

Yup. Seriously, it’s the very first time i laugh at fandom news related to wedding thing lol

Usually, at first, of course, i’m surprised after that, i feel happy for the couple.

Except, yeah when Riidaa sama really broke my heart when he annouced his wedding. ^^;;;;;

Btw, i won’t explain any further why i keep laughing when i read the news. XD

Who is couple of the day?

Yup, Park Yoo Chun and a girl named Hwang Hana? 

Am i right? 

Wow, Yoochun became the first member of JYJ to get married.

Congratulations, of course! 

He’s going to have a new chapter inside his life and i i wish he could lead a happy life with her and having daughter someday. 

He always wants a daughter πŸ™‚ 

No photo tonight. Sorry, i’m being lazy digging up some photos and no details about his wedding news. Again, i’m being lazy :p

Jaejoong and Junsu won’t miss his wedding, i think. I don’t know about Yunho and Changmin. 

We’ll wait and see πŸ™‚

Good night all~

-elle-

Kim Jun Su

Mari, intip beberapa event fashion favorit saya dari Kim Jun Su πŸ™‚

Black and black outfit is a must!

​

Well, kebanyakan foto yang saya pilih hari ini didominasi outfit berwarna gelap lol

​

Tapi rambut Junsu bikin cling-cling heheh

​

Love his short and his hair lol looks like cotton candy.

​

Sorry, i can’t remember each of the event now ^^;;;

Only a brief update lol

Have a good day, all~

Photos Credits : as tagged, OSEN, Star News

Shared by : JYJ3.net

-elle-

Park Yoo Chun

Is it too early to write something here? Lol

Just curious coz now, i’m in the middle of testing our new wifi inside the office lol 

So here we go!

Another spazz.

This time, Park Yoo Chun.

I choose my fave style of him from some of Awards ceremony.

I love his suit’s pattern here~

​​

And his hair is a bit longer too

​
This one is nice too 

​
​
Black and black combo

​
That’s it! 

Pengennya sih update spazz dua hari sekali atau kalau bisa setiap hari πŸ™‚ 

Next : Kim Jun Su ❀

Good day all~

Photos Credits : as tagged, mydaily, Newsen.com, SEGYE.com

Shared by : JYJ3.net

-elle- 

Kim Jae Joong

I’ve told you before. I wanna post a lot lol

Well, spazzing a lot! 

Today is Kim Jaejoong and my favorite fashion from him on movie premiere or award ceremony. 

First! 

​

Love his white tee and ripped jeans.

From another movie premiere ❀

​

Love his shades ❀

Saya lupa, ini dari acara apa.

​

From award ceremony ❀

​

His suit and car ❀

​

Well, i love his car lol 

And recent award.

GDA 2017! 

He’s back from military service, got to meet his fans, and having another present from this event.

Love his style ❀

​

The golden boy. Look at his hair πŸ™‚ 

PS. Waktu liat foto-foto begitu dia balik dari wamil dan langsung beraktifitas, saya ga nangkep aura tentaranya  dia. Lol 

Seolah dia memang terus begitu aja tanpa ada perubahan sekalipun beres wamil. Ga kaku, kayak seleb lain pas baru aja selesai wamil.

Well, ternyata pas saya liat wawancara dia di red carpet GDA kemaren, akhirnya keliatan juga awkwardnya dia saat ngomong di depan publik dan wartawan.

Akhirnya bisa liat kalau, yep, dia juga ternyata masih butuh waktu untuk penyesuaian kembali di depan publik. 

Bener-bener balik kayak dia dulu sebelum wamil πŸ™‚

Good day all.

Arghh, hari ini musti ke dokter gigi kembali.

Wish me luck, please heheh

Good day all~

Photos Credits : TV Daily.co.kr, Star.mk.co.kr, Star N, OSEN

Shared by : JYJ3.net, @JaechunSoulmate

-elle-

Birthday

First, i must admit that i forgot his birthday, well, their birthday, as they’re twins ^^V

Kemaren-kemaren saya mikir, masih perlu ga ya, saya nulis birthday message di sini? ^^;;;

But then, saya akhirnya nulis juga lol

Happy belated birthday, Twins!

Kim Jun Ho

Kim Jun Su

Happy 31st birthday.

​

Junsu will enlist next year. Let’s hope that he’ll be fine and complete his duty perfectly. 

Sehat terus, baik-baik selama wamil, jangan aneh-aneh yang bisa mengakibatkan hal-hal ga mengenakkan muncul di tengah wamil ya. πŸ™‚

I’m being cautious thanks to certain incident. 

Fulfill your duty as a good citizen, and return soon with lots of wonderful work.

Gonna miss him for the next two years.

Even Iwahori Seri shared about Junsu’s enlistment on her IG heheh 

One of your biggest fans is already sad because you’re going to enlist, Junsu-ssi.

Wish you have wonderful day today perhaps with family or friends or staffs.

Happy birthday! 

-elle-

Thanks To

Menghilangnya semua data di ponsel, terutama semua piku dan video JYJ/TVXQ hiks.

Well, saya akhirnya berhasil menyadari kalau, yup, that feeling is still inside my heart.

Perhaps i need more time to stay away from them, i need more distance to be able to realize that i still like them, i do.

​

Hm, let’s talk a bit about Yoochun. I need to share my thoughts regarding him before i continue to shared another post about the other 4 boys here.

Saya pernah nulis sebelumnya, kalau saya engga akan menuliskan apapun yang berhubungan dengan PYC sebelum kasusnya resmi ditutup.

Well, saya engga akan menunggu selama itu. I’m no longer interested into his case.

Nope, saya udah bener-bener engga berminat.

FYI, it’s not about he’s guilty or not.

Atau bahwa sekarang ternyata pihak yang rame-rame melapor itulah yang akhirnya dipenjarakan.

How should i say it?

I used to love him very dearly. Saya suka banget sama dia dan saya percaya bahwa dia do his best di setiap lini kehidupan dia.

I believe in him and give my support towrds him. All the time before the scandal came up.

I’m proud of him for so many things. Career also family. Especially family. I love how he work really hard for his family.

I love to see his affection towards his parents and baby brother. 

I considered that he’s a perfect man in the world. I even prayed that someday God will give me someone who has good traits like him.

Hm, part of my naive thoughs maybe :p

Dan sekarang, saya benci sekali sama pikiran naif dan buta itu lebih daripada saya kecewa saya Yoochun.

Kasus mengemuka dan terlepas dari betul atau tidaknya, saya capek numpahin emosi berlebih untuk hal itu.

Marah,sedih,kecewa.

Semakin besar support yang saya kasih ke dia maka semakin besar juga rasa kecewa yang saya rasakan saat kasus itu terungkap.

Mungkin ada banyak fansnya yang  percaya dan selalu support dia no matter what.

Engga ada rasa sakit hati sama sekali dan mungkin malah amat sangat senang saat dia terbukti tidak bersalah.

Seneng karena akhirnya perempuan-perempuan itu berhasil dimasukkan ke penjara dan mendapat hukuman karena mereka merusak nama baik Oppa. 

Hm, saya engga begitu. 

I’m dissappointed because he betrayed my trust. 

So once again, it’s not about he found guilty or not anymore.

Kalau cuma perkara dia salah atau engga, semestinya saya seneng banget dong karena sekarang udah mulai ketauan tuduhannya palsu. 

Tapi ternyata engga begitu. Saya tetep kecewa dan engga bisa dapet feeling lama saya lagi ke dia.

Gini deh,nobody’s perfect. I know, termasuk para Oppa itu ya tapi di antara semua kesalahan yang bisa mereka perbuat, saya masih bisa’nerimo’ atau memaafkan, selama tidak berhubungan dengan kasus pelecehan yang berhubungan dengan wanita.

Entah itu kekerasan, atau apapun yang sifatnya menyakiti dan merendahkan perempuan.

Mau terbukti bersalah atau tidak, dia udah terseret kasus itu dan otomatis, perasaan saya sekarang berubah setiap melihat dia.

FYI, bukan hanya sama Chun saya bersikap kayak gini. 

His sloppy action leave a wound inside my heart and i’m not sorry to say that.

The truth is sebelum sidang dimulai, saya idah prediksi kalau hasil akhirnya nanti pasti kayak gini.

Terlapor didakwa bersalah, Chun engga salah, dan jawaban polisi serasa ambigu soal bukti *sigh* 

Pas ternyata kejadian, not a surprise, really, but more dissappointed.

Whatever. Karena itu, saya engga lagi bisa jadi Chunsa. 

Now, i don’t hate him, only pity him. And a bit uncomfortable to talk about him.

My feeling is surely change. Again, not sorry for that πŸ™‚

I’m glad and moving forward.

Saya engga akan dengan sengaja menghindari topik soal dia di blog ini.

JYJ masih ada jadi sudah pasti Chun juga akan terus terbahas di sini.

Yang berubah hanya, saya bukan lagi Chunsa, dia bukan lagi bias saya, that’s it.

One more thing.

I know some of you, perhaps Chunsa and also Soulmate shipper.

And it’s been long time since the last time i wrote about them here.

Starting from now, i will continue to post about Soulmate and Chun. Only spazz, i hope you don’t mind. 

I won’t be able to fangirl about those two topics with same feeling like before but i do admit lots of wonderful memories and beautiful photos that i still wanna share with some of you. 

Last message for PYC.

I hope he’ll gonna get better day by day. Lots to learn from his recent incident.

Saya pernah ngomong ke temen saya, PYC itu disukai banyak perempuan,disakiti perempuan,tapi juga dilindungi perempuan.

Yang heboh kemarin ngurusi dia ya perempuan semua. 

Yang percaya,perempuan, yang sakit hati, perempuan, yang berantem ya perempuan juga. 

Haahhh~ semoga setelah dia tau betapa banyaknya perempuan yang belain dia, dia engga akan sembarangan sama perempuan.

Saya harap, dia akan selalu ingat kalau di punggungnya, ada tato gambar ibunya.

Apapun yang dia lakukan, baik atau buruk, dia bawa-bawa wajah ibunya ke mana pun itu.

Atau mungkin memang tato itu ga berarti banyak sebagai reminder untuk selalu jaga sikap.

Whatever. 

Done with my last rambling about him.

Another news!

Junsu udah resmi akan wamil Februari tahun depan!

​

Finally!

Cepet bertugas dan cepet balik lagi ya πŸ™‚

Dia masuk unit polisi juga toh, hm, sama kayak Changmin and, my MinSu radar is ON! XD

That’s it for tonight.

Good night all~

Photos Source : as tagged

-elle-